DAFTAR NAMA SISWA YANG LULUS SBMPTN TP.2019/2020


NONAMA PERGURUAN TINGGIPROGRAM STUDI
1RIO IMMANUEL SINAGAUNIV.SAM RATULANGITEKNIK PERTANIAN
2ALDI HARIANTO DAMANIKUNIV.BRAWIJAYAMANAGEMEN SD PERAIRAN
3RIZKY AUGUSTIN LUMBAN RAJAUNIV. UDAYANAAGROEKONOMI
4ANDRE ANGGARA SILALAHIUNIV.SRIWIJAYAAGROEKONOMI
5GREACE M SINAGAUNIV. NEGERI MEDANPEND. BHS.INGGRIS
6GILBERT F AMBARITAUNIV. SUMATERA UTARATEKNIK SIPIL
7RUDOLF SIHOMBINGUPN JATIMINFORMATIKA
8FADILLAH A.S. DAMANIKUNIV.BRAWIJAYATEKNIK INDUSTRI
9ULI SIALLAGANUNIV.SUMATERA UTARATEKNIK INDUSTRI
10YULIO PURBAUNIV. SUMATERA UTARAKESEHATAN MASYARAKAT
11GRACIA SARAGIHUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAILMU KOMUNIKASI
12ANJELIANA SARAGIHPOLITEKNIK NEGERI MEDANADMINISTRASI BISNIS
13ANDI SIBARANIPOLITEKNIK MARITIM SEMARANGTEKNIKA
14KHARISMA SIPAYUNGUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAMANAGEMEN
15AMAI NAULI SARAGIHUNIV.SUMATERA UTARASASTRA INDONESIA
16MERY CHRISTINA TURNIPPOLITEKNIK NEGERI MEDANTEKNIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
17APRI WANDI STINGKI DAMANIKUNIV. MULAWARMANTEKNOLOGI HASIL PERIKANAN
18PEPY YANI SARAGIHUNIV.UDAYANAAGROTEKNOLOGI
19SRI ETI DAMANIKUNIV.PALANGKARAYAAGROTEKNOLOGI
20AGNESIA SEPTANI DAMANIKUNIV.SAM RATULANGIAGRIBISNIS
21MILA ROSA SARAGIHUNIV.NEGERI MEDANTATA BOGA
22RAMA YANA PURBAUNIV.NEGERI MEDANFISIKA
23SITI MARYAM PURBAUNIV.SYAH KUALATEKNIK GEOFISIKA
24UNI SARI SINAGAUNIV.SYAH KUALAAGROTEKNOLOGI
25HAJARANI SYADZWINAUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAILMU KEPERAWATAN
26DIPA HALOMOAN DAMANIKUNIV.NEGERI MALANGPEND.IPA
27GANDA PUTRA SARAGIHUNIV.PALANGKARAYAPERTANIAN
28FRISDO ATUR MARTUA PURBAUNIV.NEGERI MEDANPEND.KEPELATIHAN OLAH RAGA
29AFRIAN RIO WINARCO SARAGIHUNIV.NEGERI MEDANPEND,JASMANI,KESEHATAN & REKREASI
29EDY SURANTA TARIGANUNIV.PALANGKARAYAKEHUTANAN
30GOKI GRATIA SARAGIHINSTITUT TEKNOLOGI SUMATERATEKNIK LINGKUNGAN
31CAROLIN PURBAUNIV.PENDIDIKAN INDONESIAPEND.PENJAS
32YOHANA SIRAITUNIV.NEGERI MEDANPEND.FISIKA
33SUSY SARTIKA SUMBAYAKUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAILMU KEPERAWATAN
34GOVIN SEPTIAN SARAGIHUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAAGRIBISNIS
35STEFI GRAF SINAGAINSTITUT TEKNOLOGI SUMATERATEKNIK SISTEM ENERGI
36NOFRA A C SARAGIHUNIV.SINGAPERBANGSATEKNIK INDUSTRI
37SYANNE OCTAVIA MABUKAUNIV.SUMATERA UTARATEKNIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
38JHON GANDA MAROAHDO PURBAUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAKEHUTANAN
39EYKEL AIDOLANTA SIPAYUNGUNIV.UNDIKSHAPEND,JASMANI,KESEHATAN & REKREASI
40IRA HANDAYANI SARAGIHUNIV.RAJA ALI HAJIBUDI DAYA PERAIRAN
41LITA PUTRI NISHA HARAHAPUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAAGROTEKNOLOGI
42YONI MASDWITA SARAGIHUNIV. JAMBITEKNOLOGI INDUSTRI PERTANIAN
43CARLES JUNIKO SARAGIHUNIV.UNDIKSHATEKNOLOGI PENDIDIKAN
44ANJAY C. SARAGIHUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAAGROTEKNOLOGI
45CHOKY V SARAGIHINSTITUT TEKNOLOGI SUMATERATEKNIK TELEKOMUNIKASI
46JHON A W GIRSANGUNIV.SEMBILAN BELAS NOV.KOLAKATEKNIK PERTAMBANGAN
47KAMBIA H PURBAUNIV.PALANGKARAYAAGROTEKNOLOGI
48MONALISA PURBAUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAAGRIBISNIS
49NELY PURBAUNIV.JAMBIPETERNAKAN
50GOVRI E SARAGIHUNIV.BENGKULUTEKNOLOGI INDUSTRI PERTANIAN
51LAMRIA SILALAHIISI YOYAKARTASENI MUSIK
52ELMA SUZANA SINAGAUNIV.NEGERI MEDANPEND.PKn
53APNI NURITA SARAGIHUNIV.NEGERI MEDANPEND.PKn
54JAMENSON DAMANIKUNIV.PALANGKARAYAOLAHRAGA
55YESRI M DAMANIKUNIV.BENGKULUBHS.INGGRIS
56ELSA TERESIA SITOPUUNDIKSHAPEND.EKONOMI
57HOT PANDAPOTAN SINAGAUNDIKSHAPEND.OLAH RAGA
58JOHNATAN SARAGIHUNIV.PATTIMURAAKUNTANSI
59TIWI SARAGIHUNIV.RIAUPARIWISATA
60DEVITA NABABANUNIV.NEGERI MEDANADM.PERKANTORAN
61ROMEWANI PURBAUPREKONOMI PEMBANGUNAN
62JOJORMA SARAGIHINSTITUT PERTANIAN BOGORAKUNTANSI
63MUTIHA BERYL NAIBAHOUNIV.MULAWARMANTEKNIK LINGKUNGAN
64ELVIRA JULITA PURBAUNIV.BENGKULUADMINISTRASI NEGARA
65JESLY ALBERTO SARAGIHUNIV.SUMATERA UTARAILMU POLITIK
66LASMARITA SINAGAUNIV.PALANGKARAYABIMBINGAN KONSELING
67ALDINO RYVALDO ENZELIO SARAGIHUNIV.PENDIDIKAN GANESHATEKNOLOGI PENDIDIKAN
68NOVITA SIPAYUNGUNIV.PALANGKARAYAMANAGEMAN
69ELVERIDA RONIARTA SARAGIHUNIV.PALANGKARAYAMANAGEMAN